多米体育

                                  Academicians

                                      Academician of the Third World Academy of Sciences:Bai Zhidong

                                      Academician of Chinese Academy of Engineering (Dual-appointed ):Li Yu

                                  Honorary Professors

                                      Zhu Huan   Chen Cai   Bai Zhidong   Wang Enbo   Zheng Derong   Tian Keqin   Shi Ningzhong
                                      Zhang Shujun   Huang Baiqu    Sheng Lianxi

                                  Members of Discipline Evaluation Group of the Academic Degrees Committee of the State Council

                                      Chen Cai   Zhu Huan   Shi Ningzhong   Huang Baiqu   Zhang Shujun   Han Dongyu   Guo Jianhua
                                      Liu Bao   Yang Xiaohui   Feng Jiang   Wu Zhihui   Wang Deli

                                  Leading Talents in Philosophy and Social Science of the "Ten-Thousand-Talents Program"

                                      Wu Zhihu   Han Dongyu    Yang Xiaohui  

                                  Leading Talents in Science and Technology Innovation of the "Ten-Thousand-Talents Program"

                                      Zhu Guangshan    Zhang Qian

                                  Winners of the National Science Fund for Distinguished Young Scholars

                                   Liu Bao   Liu Yichun   Guo Jianhua   Zhu Guangshan

                                  Distinguished Professors of "Chang Jiang Scholars Program" of the Ministry of Education

                                   Huang Baiqu   Liu Bao   Han Dongyu   Guo Jianhua   Wu Zhihui   Zhu Guangshan    Liang Maoxin

                                     Yu Wei    Zhang Qian

                                  Visiting Professors of "Chang Jiang Scholars Program" of the Ministry of Education

                                   Wang Yeqiao   He Xuming   Jiang Jiming   Xiong Wencheng

                                  Young Scholars of "Chang Jiang Scholars Program" of the Ministry of Education

                                   Liu Xiaodong   Qin Yuyou   Bi Xihe   Liu Shanhuai   Wang Zhanren

                                  Leading Scholars of "Program for Changjiang Scholars and Innovative Research Team"
                                  of the Ministry of Education

                                      Liu Bao   Guo Jianhua

                                  "One-hundred Talents Program" of the Chinese Academy of Sciences

                                   Liu Yichun   Wu Donghui   Bai E

                                  National Distinguished Teachers

                                   Tian Keqin   Liu Haimin   Shi Ningzhong   Zhang Xiangkui

                                  Young Outstanding Tatents of "Ten-Thousand Talents Program"

                                   Liu Xu   Liu Shanhuai   Xie Naihe   Bai E   Li Tao

                                  Winners of the National Science Fund for Excellent Young Scholars

                                      Wang Xinlong   Tang Qingxin   Xu Haiyang   Zheng Shurong    Bi Xihe   Zhou Dandan   Bai E   Jiang Tinglei
                                   




                                  Source: Personnel Department    Update: 2018-10-25

                                                                  天福彩票网登录

                                                                  500比分足球

                                                                  彩44彩票

                                                                  彩客彩票网官方端口

                                                                  威尼斯人官方百家乐

                                                                  同乐成体育公司

                                                                  同乐城国际

                                                                  足彩外围网址app

                                                                  在线娱乐赌博平台